• Programma

    Datum TijdWedstrijdScheidsrechtersInfo
    28 okt. 20:00BV The Hague Royals MSE 1 - Aris Leeuwarden MSE 1C (Cedric) Riedijk (Scheidsrechter), B (Bram) de Vries (Scheidsrechter), L (Luc) Vergoossen (Commissaris), N.G (Nico) Zwiep (Scheidsrechter)
    30 okt. 09:00BV Leeuwarden X14 1 - Celeritas-Donar X14 2B (Bart) de Jong (Scheidsrechter), B (Beis) Nisic (Scheidsrechter), J. (Jesse) . Frieling (Tafelofficial), G. (Glennard) Draaisma (Tafelofficial)
    30 okt. 09:00BV Leeuwarden X12 1 - Dyna '75 V12 1R (Rutger) Smits (Scheidsrechter), T (Thomas) Smits (Scheidsrechter), JF (Johannes Friso) De Vries (Tafelofficial), M (Mart Simon) van der Veer (Tafelofficial)
    30 okt. 09:00BV Leeuwarden M16 2 - HBV Falcons M16 1T (Thom) Elgersma (Scheidsrechter), K (Kristian) Dimitrov (Scheidsrechter), J. (Jildert) Roubos (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    30 okt. 10:00BV Arrows X12 1 - BV Leeuwarden V12 1
    30 okt. 10:15Exercitia '73 M16 1 - BV Leeuwarden M16 1
    30 okt. 10:45BV Leeuwarden MSE 2 - ESBC Menhir MSE 1J. (Justin) Van der Galiƫn (Scheidsrechter), R (Robbin) de Vries (Scheidsrechter), J. (Job) Noordbruis (Tafelofficial), K. (Kaxian) Jay Hu (Tafelofficial)
    30 okt. 11:15Celeritas-Donar V14 2 - BV Leeuwarden V14 1
    30 okt. 12:30BV Leeuwarden M20 1 - Almere Pioneers M20 1S (Sjouke (Senior)) Brouwer (Scheidsrechter), MY (Mohamed) Hussein (Scheidsrechter), C (Chadion) Daal (Tafelofficial), P (Pascal) Meester (Tafelofficial), J (Junior) Lopez (Tafelofficial)
    30 okt. 15:15Green Lions MSE 1 - BV Leeuwarden MSE 3
    30 okt. 17:00BV Penta X14 1 - BV Leeuwarden X14 2
    31 okt. 16:00Heroes Den Bosch MSE 1 - Aris Leeuwarden MSE 1F (Floris) Janse de Jonge (Scheidsrechter), T (Tijmen) Last (Scheidsrechter), B (Bram) de Vries (Scheidsrechter), H (Harry) van Loon (Commissaris), J (Jasper) Kosters (Tafelofficial), A (Anja) van der Els (Tafelofficial), M (Marcel) Pennings (Tafelofficial)
    1 nov. 19:30BV Oaters Joure M18 1 - BV Leeuwarden M18 2 (*)
    5 nov. 20:00Aris Leeuwarden MSE 1 - BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 1
    6 nov. 09:00BV Leeuwarden X14 2 - ESBC Menhir X14 1R (Ronald) van Lunzen (Scheidsrechter), AI (Admir) Ibric (Scheidsrechter), M (Martin) Hoekstra (Tafelofficial), M. (Mika) Koopstra (Tafelofficial)
    6 nov. 09:00BV Leeuwarden V12 1 - HBV Hornets X12 1R. (Ricky) Van Trierum (Scheidsrechter), A. (Alec Dean) van Iperen (Scheidsrechter), S. (Sven) Rychlik (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    6 nov. 09:00HBV Hornets M16 1 - BV Leeuwarden M16 2
    6 nov. 10:45BV Leeuwarden MSE 3 - HBV Falcons MSE 1R (Robin) Joosten (Scheidsrechter), W (Wiebe) Hallema (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    6 nov. 10:45BV Leeuwarden M18 2 (*) - Celeritas-Donar M18 2A.J. (Amos Jesse) Mourits (Scheidsrechter), J. (Jan) Molenaar (Scheidsrechter), E. (Elaf) Jabasini (Tafelofficial), E. (Eeuwe) - Heegstra (Tafelofficial)
    6 nov. 10:45BV Arrows X12 1 - BV Leeuwarden X12 1
    6 nov. 14:45Celeritas-Donar M16 3 - BV Leeuwarden M16 1
    6 nov. 16:00Dyna '75 M22 1 - BV Leeuwarden M18 1
    6 nov. 16:45BV Leiderdorp M20 1 (VR) - BV Leeuwarden M20 1B (Bert Jan) Miedema (Scheidsrechter), I (Isabelle) Man in `t Veld (Scheidsrechter)
    6 nov. 18:15Celeritas-Donar MSE 4 - BV Leeuwarden MSE 2
    9 nov. 20:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 1 - Aris Leeuwarden MSE 1
    13 nov. 09:00BV Leeuwarden M16 1 - Dyna '75 M16 1
    13 nov. 09:00BV Leeuwarden V12 1 - BV Leeuwarden X12 1
    13 nov. 09:00BV Leeuwarden M16 2 - Bedum Blues M16 1
    13 nov. 10:30BV Leeuwarden X14 1 - Dyna '75 X14 1
    13 nov. 10:30HBV Hornets X14 1 - BV Leeuwarden X14 2
    13 nov. 10:45BV Leeuwarden MSE 3 - Zuidlaren Trojans MSE 2
    13 nov. 15:00Blue Stars M20 1 - BV Leeuwarden M20 1
    13 nov. 16:00Dyna '75 MSE 1 - BV Leeuwarden MSE 2
    13 nov. 18:45BV Penta M20 1 - BV Leeuwarden M18 1
    14 nov. 16:00Yoast United MSE 1 - Aris Leeuwarden MSE 1
    19 nov. 20:00Aris Leeuwarden MSE 1 - BV The Hague Royals MSE 1
    19 nov. 20:30Five Pack MSE 1 - BV Leeuwarden MSE 3
    20 nov. 08:30Quintas X12 1 (*) - BV Leeuwarden V12 1
    20 nov. 09:00BV Leeuwarden M18 2 (*) - Dyna '75 M18 1
    20 nov. 09:00BV Leeuwarden X14 2 - DIO Basketball X14 1
    20 nov. 09:00BV Leeuwarden X12 1 - BV Oaters Joure X12 1
    20 nov. 09:30Assist M16 1 - BV Leeuwarden M16 1
    20 nov. 10:30BV Leeuwarden V14 1 - Celeritas-Donar V14 2
    20 nov. 10:45BV Leeuwarden MSE 2 - BV Oaters Joure MSE 1
    20 nov. 10:45BV Leeuwarden M18 1 - BV Penta M20 1
    20 nov. 12:30BV Leeuwarden M20 1 - BC APOLLO Amsterdam M20 1
    20 nov. 12:30Celeritas-Donar X14 2 - BV Leeuwarden X14 1
    20 nov. 19:00H.S.V. Basketball M16 1 - BV Leeuwarden M16 2
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    23 okt.Bedum Blues MSE 1 - BV Leeuwarden MSE 267 - 76
    22 okt.ARIS Leeuwarden - Den Helder SUNS MSE 186 - 78