• Programma

    Datum TijdWedstrijdScheidsrechtersInfo
    26 sep. 08:30Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden MSE 1 - Aris Leeuwarden MSE 1
    26 sep. 09:00BV Leeuwarden M18 2 - HBV Hornets M18 1HJB (Jelmer) Schaafsma (Scheidsrechter), I.L.G. (Ingmar Lars Gosses) Wielinga (Scheidsrechter), J (Jitse) van der Werff (Tafelofficial), KA (Koen) Tijpens (Tafelofficial)
    26 sep. 09:00BV Leeuwarden V14 1 - BV Groningen V16 2Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), L. (Lijubim) Kirilov (Scheidsrechter), S. (Stijn) Rooze (Tafelofficial), S. (Sven) Rychlik (Tafelofficial)
    26 sep. 10:00BV Arrows X12 1 - BV Leeuwarden X12 2 (x)
    26 sep. 10:45BV Leeuwarden MSE 3 - De Groene Uilen MSE 4AR (Aaron) Rozendal (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    26 sep. 10:45BV Leeuwarden M16 1 - Dyna '75 M16 1R (Rayan) Meziani (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    26 sep. 10:45Green Lions X12 1 - BV Leeuwarden V12 1
    26 sep. 11:00Celeritas-Donar M14 2 - BV Leeuwarden M14 1
    26 sep. 12:30BV Leeuwarden M20 1 - The Black Eagles M20 1B (Bob) van de Riet (Scheidsrechter), A (Albert) de Jong (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), M. (Melvin) Hewitt (Tafelofficial), A. (Alec Dean) van Iperen (Tafelofficial)
    26 sep. 14:15Green Lions M14 1 - BV Leeuwarden M14 2
    26 sep. 15:15BV Oaters Joure X12 1 - BV Leeuwarden X12 1N (Nynke) Brouwer (Scheidsrechter), K (Kento) Huisman (Scheidsrechter), J (Joan) Jonker Roelants (Tafelofficial), L (Lucas) van der Molen (Tafelofficial)
    26 sep. 15:45Celeritas-Donar MSE 2 - BV Leeuwarden MSE 2M (Marte) Dortmond (Scheidsrechter), B (Bert) Lipper (Scheidsrechter)
    26 sep. 16:00Green Lions MSE 1 - BV Leeuwarden MSE 4
    26 sep. 17:00De Hoppers M18 1 - BV Leeuwarden M18 1B (Bert) Gordijn (Scheidsrechter), X.B.G. (Xander) Roodhuyzen (Scheidsrechter), J (Jordy) Zondag (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), L (Luca) Wezer (Tafelofficial)
    3 okt. 09:00BV Leeuwarden V12 1 - Dyna '75 X12 2AI (Admir) Ibric (Scheidsrechter), R (Robbin) de Vries (Scheidsrechter), DT (David) Groeneveld (Tafelofficial), G (Gino) de Jong (Tafelofficial)
    3 okt. 09:00BV Leeuwarden X12 2 (x) - BV Oaters Joure X12 1P (Peter) Kamstra (Scheidsrechter), J. (Justin) Van der Galiën (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), MD (Michael) Spanner (Tafelofficial)
    3 okt. 10:30BV Leeuwarden M14 1 - Celeritas-Donar M14 2M (Marijn) Luimstra (Scheidsrechter), RM (René) Kok (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), S. (Silke) Schaafsma (Tafelofficial)
    3 okt. 10:30BV Leeuwarden MSE 4 - Zuidlaren Trojans MSE 2J. (Justin) . Sijpersma (Scheidsrechter), A.J. (Amos Jesse) Mourits (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    3 okt. 12:15BV Leeuwarden M18 1 - BC APOLLO Amsterdam M18 2M (Max) Huckriede (Scheidsrechter), S (Sjouke (Senior)) Brouwer (Scheidsrechter), RG (Rhandy) de Wolf (Tafelofficial), T (Thijs Robbert) van der Veer (Tafelofficial), J (Jordy) van Wieren (Tafelofficial)
    3 okt. 12:30Green Lions M18 1 - BV Leeuwarden M18 2
    3 okt. 14:15BV Leeuwarden MSE 2 - D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1R (Rudy) Veenstra (Scheidsrechter), T (Tim) de Vries (Scheidsrechter), R (Robin) Joosten (Tafelofficial), W (Wiebe) Hallema (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    3 okt. 14:30Dyna '75 V16 1 - BV Leeuwarden V14 1
    3 okt. 15:30D.W.V. VSE 1 - BV Leeuwarden VSE 1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), N (Niek) Heering (Scheidsrechter)
    3 okt. 15:30BC Utrecht Cangeroes M20 1 - BV Leeuwarden M20 1P (Peter) Matton (Scheidsrechter), M (Manon) de Jeu (Scheidsrechter)
    3 okt. 16:15Scylla MSE 3 - BV Leeuwarden MSE 3
    3 okt. 20:00Aris Leeuwarden MSE 1 - BV The Hague Royals MSE 1T (Tijmen) Last (Scheidsrechter), J (Julian) Stolk (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), T (Theo) Vriezen (Commissaris)
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24 sep.Landstede Hammers MSE 1 - ARIS Leeuwarden94 - 69
    19 sep.Lokomotief M20 1 - BV Leeuwarden M20 168 - 86
    19 sep.Onze Gezellen VSE 1 - BV Leeuwarden VSE 186 - 44
    19 sep.BV Groningen M14 2 - BV Leeuwarden M14 130 - 56
    19 sep.BV Leeuwarden M18 1 - SV Christofoor M18 158 - 50
    19 sep.BV Leeuwarden MSE 2 - BV Groningen MSE 198 - 72
    19 sep.BV Oaters Joure M18 1 - BV Leeuwarden M18 239 - 62
    19 sep.H.S.V. Basketball V16 1 - BV Leeuwarden V14 1105 - 2
    19 sep.BV Leeuwarden M14 2 - BV Arrows M14 136 - 52
    19 sep.BV Leeuwarden MSE 4 - GSBV Moestasj MSE 227 - 74
    19 sep.BV Leeuwarden V12 1 - BV Arrows X12 27 - 53
    19 sep.BV Leeuwarden X12 1 - BV Arrows X12 146 - 6
    19 sep.BV Leeuwarden X12 2 (x) - Dyna '75 V12 120 - 39
    12 sep.Scylla MSE 2 - BV Leeuwarden MSE 282 - 66
    12 sep.Dyna '75 V12 1 - BV Leeuwarden X12 14 - 51