• Programma

    Datum TijdWedstrijdScheidsrechtersInfo
    28 jan. 10:00BV Leeuwarden MSE 3 - De Groene Uilen MSE 4Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    28 jan. 10:00BV Leeuwarden X14 2 - Assist X14 1J. (Jelmer) Visser (Scheidsrechter), RG (Rhandy) de Wolf (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), B. (Boaz) van Altena (Tafelofficial)
    28 jan. 10:00BV Leeuwarden X14 1 (VR) - Celeritas-Donar X14 2T. (Torben) Tönjann (Scheidsrechter), T (Thijs Robbert) van der Veer (Scheidsrechter), J. (Justin) Bergsma (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    28 jan. 11:45BV Leeuwarden V14 1 (VR) - Celeritas-Donar V14 1M (Mart Simon) van der Veer (Scheidsrechter), J. (Jackson) G.W. Van Seijen Brown (Scheidsrechter), J. (Job) Noordbruis (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    28 jan. 11:45BV Leeuwarden M16 2 - Zuidlaren Trojans M16 1 (VR)M. (Mick) Snijders (Scheidsrechter), FFR (Frank Ferdinand) Postma (Scheidsrechter), J.T. (Jayrell) Harreman (Tafelofficial), K. (Kaxian) Jay Hu (Tafelofficial)
    28 jan. 11:45BV Leeuwarden M18 2 (VR) - EBV Mustangs M16 1R. (Robin) Joosten (Scheidsrechter), SL (Sake) Algra (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    28 jan. 13:30BV Leeuwarden V16 1 - Red Giants V18 1L. (Loretto) Magtibay (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), L (Lianne) van den Burgt (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    28 jan. 13:30BV Leeuwarden M16 1 - BV Groningen M16 2R. (Roan) Keasberry (Scheidsrechter), Y. (Younes) Adam (Scheidsrechter), F.J. (Femke J) Brandsma (Tafelofficial), T. (Tuana) Bayrakli (Tafelofficial)
    28 jan. 14:00Hot Pepper Heat M18 1 - BV Leeuwarden M18 1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), E. (Enar) Bas (Scheidsrechter), N. (Niels) van der Meer (Tafelofficial), J (Joost) Brown (Tafelofficial), A. (Amir) Lamarti (Tafelofficial)
    28 jan. 14:00BV Groningen X14 5 - BV Leeuwarden X14 3
    28 jan. 16:00BV Leeuwarden MSE 2 - Celeritas-Donar MSE 1E (Eppe) van der Bij (Scheidsrechter), X (Xander) Mink (Scheidsrechter), TP (Thomas) Van Breeden (Tafelofficial), JA (Jesse) Brandsma (Tafelofficial), L. (Lasse) Brandenburgh (Tafelofficial)
    28 jan. 16:00Dyna '75 X12 2 (VR) - BV Leeuwarden X12 2J (Jan) Wedman (Scheidsrechter), JJ (Joran) Triemstra (Scheidsrechter), M (Mariëlle) Jonker (Tafelofficial), J (Julia) Boelens (Tafelofficial)
    28 jan. 18:00Celeritas-Donar MSE 6 - BV Leeuwarden MSE 4
    4 feb. 10:00BV Leeuwarden X12 1 - H.S.V. Basketball X12 1N.A.C. (Nomar) Gonzalez (Scheidsrechter), J (Jelmer) van Dijken (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    4 feb. 10:00BV Leeuwarden X14 3 - BV Groningen X14 4 (VR)J.M. (Jort Milan) van Breden (Scheidsrechter), B. (Brayan) Charrupi silva (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), S. (Sebastiaan) Meerstra (Tafelofficial)
    4 feb. 10:15BV Arrows X14 1 - BV Leeuwarden X14 1 (VR)
    4 feb. 11:45BV Leeuwarden X14 2 - Quintas X14 1 (VR)Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), A.J. (Amos Jesse) Mourits (Scheidsrechter), S. (Seyed Bader) Omrani (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    4 feb. 11:45BV Leeuwarden M16 2 - Celeritas-Donar M16 4DT (David) Groeneveld (Scheidsrechter), T. (Tristan) Keulen (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    4 feb. 12:40HBV Falcons M18 1 - BV Leeuwarden M18 2 (VR)F (Frank) Nijstad (Scheidsrechter), T (Thomas) Nieborg (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), N. (Niek) Smit (Tafelofficial)
    4 feb. 13:45BV Leeuwarden M18 1 - BC APOLLO Amsterdam M18 2W (Wouter) Top (Scheidsrechter), A (Albert) de Jong (Scheidsrechter), H. (Hozan) Khouja (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    4 feb. 14:45Celeritas-Donar M16 3 - BV Leeuwarden M16 1
    4 feb. 16:30Celeritas-Donar MSE 6 - BV Leeuwarden MSE 4
    4 feb. 17:45Dyna '75 MSE 1 - BV Leeuwarden MSE 3T (Thom) Elgersma (Scheidsrechter), B (Beis) Nisic (Scheidsrechter), L (Lieke) Feenstra (Tafelofficial), F. (Femma) Dommershuijzen (Tafelofficial)
    4 feb. 19:45The Lions MSE 1 - BV Leeuwarden MSE 2G (Guus) Knepper (Scheidsrechter), F (Furkan) Kaplan (Scheidsrechter), S (Simon) Waal (Tafelofficial), VEN (Vincent) van der Vliet (Tafelofficial), J (Joey) Faneyt (Tafelofficial)
    5 feb. 14:00Landstede Hammers MSE 1 - Aris Leeuwarden MSE 1T (Tijmen) Last (Scheidsrechter), VFA (Vincent) van Straten (Scheidsrechter), I.-.A. (Ioana - Andreea) Cojocaru (Scheidsrechter), T (Theo) Vriezen (Commissaris)
    11 feb. 09:00BV Groningen X14 6 - BV Leeuwarden X14 2
    11 feb. 09:15RHINO Basketball X12 1 * - BV Leeuwarden X12 2
    11 feb. 10:00BV Leeuwarden MSE 3 - Green Lions MSE 1J. (Jelmer) Visser (Scheidsrechter), RG (Rhandy) de Wolf (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    11 feb. 10:00BV Leeuwarden X12 1 - BV Groningen X12 2T. (Torben) Tönjann (Scheidsrechter), J (Junior) Lopez (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    11 feb. 11:45BV Leeuwarden V12 1 - Dyna '75 X12 1 (VR)S. (Stefan) Rauwerda (Scheidsrechter), J. (Jackson) G.W. Van Seijen Brown (Scheidsrechter), J.A. (Jacey Amita) van der Meer (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    11 feb. 11:45BV Leeuwarden X14 3 - SIETSEMA Highlanders X14 1D. (Derk) van 't Slot (Scheidsrechter), R (Rutger) Smits (Scheidsrechter), P (Plamedie) Mabanza (Tafelofficial), N. (Naomi) Mabanza (Tafelofficial)
    11 feb. 12:00BV Arrows M16 1 - BV Leeuwarden M16 2
    11 feb. 13:30BV Leeuwarden X14 1 (VR) - BV Groningen X14 3Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    11 feb. 13:30BV Leeuwarden V16 1 - H.S.V. Basketball V16 3 (VR)E. (Enzo) F Swart (Scheidsrechter), T (Thijs Robbert) van der Veer (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    11 feb. 13:45H.S.V. Basketball M18 1 - BV Leeuwarden M18 2 (VR)
    11 feb. 14:45MBCA A'veen M18 2 - BV Leeuwarden M18 1E (Erwin) Faijdherbe (Scheidsrechter), L (Lucas) Faijdherbe (Scheidsrechter), S (Silvio) De Boer (Tafelofficial), M. (Mitchell) Steijger (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    11 feb. 15:15Celeritas-Donar M16 2 - BV Leeuwarden M16 1
    11 feb. 16:00BV Leeuwarden MSE 2 - BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 3L (Lub) Ras (Scheidsrechter), A (Ake) Sikkema (Scheidsrechter), N. (Naomi) Sikkema (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    11 feb. 16:15Dyna '75 V12 1 - BV Leeuwarden X12 3 (VR)J (Jan) Wedman (Scheidsrechter), J (Jiro) De Groot (Scheidsrechter), L.B. (Leon Ben) Touré (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    11 feb. 20:00Aris Leeuwarden MSE 1 - Heroes Den Bosch MSE 1L (Bert) van Slooten (Scheidsrechter), F (Floris) Janse de Jonge (Scheidsrechter), I.-.A. (Ioana - Andreea) Cojocaru (Scheidsrechter), T (Theo) Vriezen (Commissaris)
    18 feb. 10:00BV Leeuwarden MSE 3 - GSBV Moestasj MSE 2J (Jitse) van der Werff (Scheidsrechter), J.T. (Jayrell) Harreman (Tafelofficial), O. (Odin) van Geffen (Tafelofficial)
    18 feb. 10:00BV Leeuwarden X12 3 (VR) - Dyna '75 X12 2 (VR)T. (Tygo) . Versteegh (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), G (Gino) de Jong (Tafelofficial), K. (Kaxian) Jay Hu (Tafelofficial)
    18 feb. 10:30BV Arrows MSE 2 - BV Leeuwarden MSE 4
    18 feb. 10:45HBV Hornets X12 1 - BV Leeuwarden X12 2
    18 feb. 10:45Assist V14 1 * - BV Leeuwarden V14 1 (VR)
    18 feb. 10:45Celeritas-Donar V16 2 - BV Leeuwarden V16 1
    18 feb. 11:45BV Leeuwarden V12 1 - Green Lions X12 1S. (Stefan) Rauwerda (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), N. (Nathan) Avila Hiemstra (Tafelofficial), T. (Thijs) Stielstra (Tafelofficial)
    18 feb. 11:45BV Leeuwarden M16 1 - BV Oaters Joure M16 1M. (Mick) Snijders (Scheidsrechter), M (Mart Simon) van der Veer (Scheidsrechter), L. (Lucas) Werkhoven (Tafelofficial), J. (Jippe) Van't Hek (Tafelofficial)
    18 feb. 11:45BV Leeuwarden M18 2 (VR) - BV Jahn II M18 1 *SL (Sake) Algra (Scheidsrechter), R (Rutger) Smits (Scheidsrechter), D.G. (Daan Gijs) Wagenaar (Tafelofficial), J. (Jelle) Stienstra (Tafelofficial)
    18 feb. 13:00BV Hoofddorp M18 1 - BV Leeuwarden M18 1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    18 feb. 13:00Aquila X12 1 (VR) - BV Leeuwarden X12 1
    18 feb. 13:00Aquila X14 1 - BV Leeuwarden X14 3
    18 feb. 13:15Green Lions X14 1 (VR) - BV Leeuwarden X14 1 (VR)
    18 feb. 13:30BV Leeuwarden X14 2 - BV Oaters Joure X14 1 (VR)M (Martin) Hoekstra (Scheidsrechter), K. (Kay) Bijlsma (Scheidsrechter), RH (Rafael) Oord (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    18 feb. 13:30BV Leeuwarden M16 2 - Exercitia '73 M16 1L. (Loretto) Magtibay (Scheidsrechter), R. (Roan) Keasberry (Scheidsrechter), J. (Job) Noordbruis (Tafelofficial), W. (Wessel) Meinen (Tafelofficial)
    18 feb. 18:00BV Amsterdam MSE 2 * - BV Leeuwarden MSE 2E (Erwin) Faijdherbe (Scheidsrechter), J (Justin) Dekker (Scheidsrechter)
    18 feb. 20:30Aris Leeuwarden MSE 1 - Donar Groningen MSE 1
    24 feb. 20:30Five Pack MSE 1 - BV Leeuwarden MSE 3
    25 feb. 09:00Assist X12 1 - BV Leeuwarden X12 1
    25 feb. 10:00BV Leeuwarden X14 2 - BV Penta X14 1P (Peter) Kamstra (Scheidsrechter), B. (Bjarne) Deram (Scheidsrechter), J. (Justin) Bergsma (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    25 feb. 10:00BV Leeuwarden V16 1 - H.S.V. Basketball V16 2Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), HJB (Jelmer) Schaafsma (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    25 feb. 10:00BV Leeuwarden M18 2 (VR) - BV Groningen M18 3 *J. (Justin) Van der Galiën (Scheidsrechter), R (Robbin) de Vries (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    25 feb. 10:00M.A.C. X14 1 (VR) - BV Leeuwarden X14 3D. (Daniël Eduardo) Rivera (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), N. (Noam) Amenyah (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    25 feb. 11:45BV Leeuwarden MSE 4 - HBV Hornets MSE 1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), T. (Tygo) . Versteegh (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    25 feb. 11:45BV Leeuwarden M16 1 - Aquila M16 1J (Jitse) van der Werff (Scheidsrechter), Y. (Younes) Adam (Scheidsrechter), BC (Benthe) Pothoven (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    25 feb. 11:45BV Leeuwarden M16 2 - H.S.V. Basketball M16 1 *L. (Loretto) Magtibay (Scheidsrechter), M. (Milan) Postma (Scheidsrechter), N. (Naomi) Sikkema (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
    25 feb. 12:15BV Groningen X14 2 - BV Leeuwarden X14 1 (VR)
    25 feb. 15:30BV Oaters Joure X12 1 - BV Leeuwarden V12 1
    25 feb. 16:00Dyna '75 V14 1 - BV Leeuwarden V14 1 (VR)
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    27 jan.ARIS Leeuwarden - Den Helder SUNS MSE 191 - 67
    26 jan.BV Leeuwarden MSE 3 - Green Lions MSE 181 - 37
    21 jan.BV Oaters Joure MSE 1 - BV Leeuwarden MSE 346 - 60
    21 jan.BV Penta M16 1 (VR) - BV Leeuwarden M16 137 - 39
    21 jan.BV Leeuwarden M18 1 - Flashing Heiloo M18 1 (VR) *60 - 64
    21 jan.Assist V16 1 - BV Leeuwarden V16 138 - 18
    21 jan.HBV Hornets M18 1 - BV Leeuwarden M18 2 (VR)32 - 79
    21 jan.BV Leeuwarden X12 1 - Exercitia '73 X12 130 - 24
    21 jan.BV Leeuwarden X12 2 - Dyna '75 V12 150 - 27
    21 jan.BV Leeuwarden V14 1 (VR) - H.S.V. Basketball V14 155 - 17
    21 jan.Celeritas-Donar X12 1 - BV Leeuwarden X14 233 - 53
    21 jan.BV Arrows X12 1 - BV Leeuwarden V12 116 - 65
    21 jan.BV Leeuwarden MSE 4 - HBV Hornets MSE 150 - 61
    21 jan.BV Leeuwarden X12 3 (VR) - HBV Hornets X12 128 - 14
    21 jan.BV Leeuwarden X14 3 - Flying Red X14 138 - 41
  • Wedstrijdverslagen