M (Mohamed) Shouman (Scheidsrechter), Y (Yermo) Abrahams (Scheidsrechter), JL (Jan) Noordzij (Commissaris), A (Arnoud) van Bochove (Scheidsrechter)
6 apr. 10:00
BV Leeuwarden X14 3 * - BV Penta X14-2
J.T. (Jayrell) Harreman (Scheidsrechter), K. (Kaxian) Jay Hu (Scheidsrechter), J. (Jozua) Klein (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
6 apr. 10:00
BV Leeuwarden X14-4 - BV Jahn II X14-1
J. (Job) Noordbruis (Scheidsrechter), M. (Merdan) Rasho (Scheidsrechter), L. (Lucas) Werkhoven (Tafelofficial), S. (Seyed Bader) Omrani (Tafelofficial)
6 apr. 10:00
BV Leeuwarden X14-2 - HBV Hornets X14-1
O. (Odin) van Geffen (Scheidsrechter), G. (Giancarlo) Eckringa (Scheidsrechter), J. (Jens) Janson (Tafelofficial), J. (Jippe) Van't Hek (Tafelofficial)
D. (Derk) van 't Slot (Scheidsrechter), FFR (Frank Ferdinand) Postma (Scheidsrechter), C. (Cephas) Smit (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
6 apr. 11:45
BV Leeuwarden M18-2 - Celeritas-Donar M18-3
S. (Stefan) Rauwerda (Scheidsrechter), T (Thom) Elgersma (Scheidsrechter), H. (Hozan) Khouja (Tafelofficial), H. (Hielke) Feitsma (Tafelofficial)
6 apr. 12:30
BV Groningen M22 2 - BV Leeuwarden M22-1
6 apr. 13:00
BV Exercitia '73 M18-1 - BV Leeuwarden M18-1
6 apr. 13:30
BV Leeuwarden MSE-3 - Celeritas-Donar MSE 3 *
D. (Dirk Tjitze) de Vries (Scheidsrechter), HJB (Jelmer) Schaafsma (Tafelofficial), MEGR (Matthew) Wennekes (Tafelofficial), T. (Tom) de Ruiter (Tafelofficial)
6 apr. 13:30
BV Leeuwarden M16 2 (VR) - Green Lions M16 1 (VR)
A. (Admir) Ibric (Scheidsrechter), R (Robbin) de Vries (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), B. (Boy) Schilperoord (Tafelofficial)
6 apr. 13:30
BV Leeuwarden M16-1 - BV Groningen M16 2 *
M (Meinte) Brandsma (Scheidsrechter), JA (Jesse) Brandsma (Scheidsrechter), TP (Thomas) Van Breeden (Tafelofficial), J.I. (Jorge Ivan) Riascos Viveros (Tafelofficial)
6 apr. 15:30
BV Groningen X14 1 - BV Leeuwarden X14-1
6 apr. 15:30
Dyna '75 V14-1 - BV Leeuwarden V14-1
6 apr. 17:15
BV Groningen X12 2 - BV Leeuwarden X12-2
6 apr. 17:15
Dyna '75 V16-1 - BV Leeuwarden V16 2 *
6 apr. 20:30
Okapi Aalst MSE 1 - LWD Basket Leeuwarden MSE 1
6 apr. 21:00
DAS MSE-1 - BV Leeuwarden MSE-2
T (Tim) van Duijn (Scheidsrechter), K (Kirsten) van Haver (Tafelofficial), N (Nikki) Rademaker (Tafelofficial), P (Pleun) Rietbroek (Tafelofficial)
RH (Rafael) Oord (Scheidsrechter), W. (Wessel) Meinen (Scheidsrechter), F.J. (Femke J) Brandsma (Tafelofficial), S. (Sylvana) van Driesten (Tafelofficial)
13 apr. 10:00
BV Leeuwarden X12 1 * - Flying Red X12-1
G (Gino) de Jong (Scheidsrechter), T. (Tristan) Keulen (Scheidsrechter), J. (Joëlle) Sierksma (Tafelofficial), G. (gwenda) Terpstra (Tafelofficial)
13 apr. 10:00
BV Leeuwarden V12 1 * - Dyna '75 V12-1
L. (Loretto) Magtibay (Scheidsrechter), Y. (Younes) Adam (Scheidsrechter), E. (Elisarah) Mabanza (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)
13 apr. 10:00
BV Oaters Joure X14-2 - BV Leeuwarden X14-2
13 apr. 10:00
BV Oaters Joure M16-1 - BV Leeuwarden M16 2 (VR)
13 apr. 10:15
BV Arrows M18-1 - BV Leeuwarden M18-2
13 apr. 10:45
Zuidlaren Trojans MSE-1 - BV Leeuwarden MSE-4
R (Rein) Gankema (Scheidsrechter), A (Aron) Vossebelt (Scheidsrechter), L. (Luc) Vogelaar (Tafelofficial), B.J. (Bas) Berends (Tafelofficial)
13 apr. 11:45
BV Leeuwarden V14-1 - BV Groningen V14 2
MP (Merveil Panda) Mabanza (Scheidsrechter), S. (Starley) Briggs (Scheidsrechter), J.M. (Jeremiah martin) Hous (Tafelofficial), T. (Thomas) van der Meulen (Tafelofficial)
J.T. (Jayrell) Harreman (Scheidsrechter), K. (Kaxian) Jay Hu (Scheidsrechter), S. (Stan) Noordbruis (Tafelofficial), S. (Sebastiaan) Meerstra (Tafelofficial)
20 apr. 10:00
BV Leeuwarden V12 1 * - BV Groningen V12 8
J. (Job) Noordbruis (Scheidsrechter), M. (Merdan) Rasho (Scheidsrechter), A. (Aron) Poelstra (Tafelofficial), L.M. (Luca Marijn) Schuur (Tafelofficial)
20 apr. 10:00
BV Leeuwarden M18-1 - Celeritas-Donar M18-2
S. (Stefan) Rauwerda (Scheidsrechter), B (Bart) de Jong (Scheidsrechter), S.D. (Stijn) Bos (Tafelofficial), J. (Joseph) Benyamen (Tafelofficial)
JJ (Juan Jesus) Odero Llovet (Scheidsrechter), I (Ilse) van der Geest (Scheidsrechter), T (Tim) van der Velde (Tafelofficial), J (Jordy) Laarman (Tafelofficial), A (Andy) Laarman (Tafelofficial)
20 apr. 17:15
Dyna '75 M18 2 (VR) - BV Leeuwarden M18-1
21 apr. 16:00
LWD Basket Leeuwarden MSE 1 - House of Talents Kortrijk Spurs MSE 1