• Programma
    Datum TijdWedstrijdScheidsrechtersInfo
    26 feb. 19:00BV Leeuwarden MSE 2 - De Groene Uilen MSE 3 (x)L (Lennart) Dijkman (Scheidsrechter), B (Bas) de Jong (Scheidsrechter), N. (Nils) Hettinga (Scheidsrechter), J (Jelmer) Helder (Scheidsrechter)
    27 feb. 20:00Aris Leeuwarden MSE 1 - APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 1M (Mohamed) Shouman (Scheidsrechter), F (Floris) Janse de Jonge (Scheidsrechter), P (Piet) Keizer (Commissaris), SEC (Stan) Kestein (Scheidsrechter)
    29 feb. 09:00BV Leeuwarden M16 2 - BV Oaters Joure M16 1
    29 feb. 09:00BV Leeuwarden M14 2 - BV Arrows M14 1
    29 feb. 09:00BV Leeuwarden V12 2 - Celeritas-Donar V12 1
    29 feb. 10:45BV Leeuwarden MSE 3 - GSBV Moestasj MSE 3
    29 feb. 10:45BV Leeuwarden M14 3 - HBV Falcons M14 1
    29 feb. 10:45BV Leeuwarden X12 1 - Aquila X12 1
    29 feb. 10:45Green Lions X12 1 - BV Leeuwarden X12 2
    29 feb. 12:30Green Lions VSE 1 - BV Leeuwarden VSE 1
    29 feb. 12:45BV Leeuwarden MSE 2 - BV Arrows MSE 1 (x)MY (Mohamed) Hussein (Scheidsrechter), E (Erik) Huisman (Scheidsrechter)
    29 feb. 15:45BV Groningen V16 1 - BV Leeuwarden V18 1
    29 feb. 16:15Dyna '75 M18 1 - BV Leeuwarden M18 2B (Bauke) de Jong (Scheidsrechter), X (Xander) Mink (Scheidsrechter)
    29 feb. 16:15Dyna '75 V12 1 - BV Leeuwarden V12 1 (VR)L (Lennart) Wierda (Scheidsrechter), L (Lars) Baas (Scheidsrechter)
    29 feb. 17:00Celeritas-Donar M14 2 - BV Leeuwarden M14 1
    29 feb. 18:15Jumping Five MSE 2 - BV Leeuwarden MSE 4 (x)
    29 feb. 20:00Aris Leeuwarden MSE 1 - Landstede Hammers MSE 1J (Jasper) Zeinstra (Scheidsrechter), E (Edith) Oudshoorn (Scheidsrechter), M (Michiel) Kempers (Commissaris), A (Arnoud) van Bochove (Scheidsrechter)
    5 mrt. 20:00Basketbal Academie Limburg MSE 1 - Aris Leeuwarden MSE 1M (Maurits) Witvliet (Scheidsrechter), T (Theo) Vriezen (Commissaris), MC (Martin) Westerhof (Scheidsrechter), N.G (Nico) Zwiep (Scheidsrechter)
    6 mrt. 19:00ESBC Menhir M14 1 - BV Leeuwarden M14 3J (Jan) Weerts (Scheidsrechter), A. (Ali) Carti (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), D. (Dylan) Sealy (Tafelofficial)
    7 mrt. 09:00BV Leeuwarden MSE 4 (x) - De Groene Uilen MSE 7
    7 mrt. 09:00BV Leeuwarden X12 2 - DIO Basketball X12 1
    7 mrt. 09:00BV Leeuwarden M16 2 - HBV Hornets M16 1
    7 mrt. 10:45BV Leeuwarden VSE 1 - GSBV Moestasj VSE 2
    7 mrt. 10:45BV Leeuwarden M14 1 - BV Penta M14 1
    7 mrt. 10:45BV Leeuwarden X12 1 - Exercitia '73 X12 1
    7 mrt. 11:30Celeritas-Donar V12 1 - BV Leeuwarden V12 1 (VR)
    7 mrt. 12:30BV Leeuwarden MSE 2 - BV Arrows MSE 1 (x)X (Xander) Mink (Scheidsrechter), B (Bert) Bos (Scheidsrechter)
    7 mrt. 13:45Exercitia '73 V16 1 - BV Leeuwarden V18 1
    7 mrt. 14:00BV Groningen V12 2 (x) - BV Leeuwarden V12 2
    7 mrt. 14:30BV Leeuwarden M18 1 - De Hoppers M18 1U (Uulco) Brouwer (Scheidsrechter), M (Marte) Dortmond (Scheidsrechter)
    7 mrt. 16:30BV Leeuwarden M22 1 (VR) - Crackerjacks M22 1A (Auke) Durkstra (Scheidsrechter), T (Thimo) Bergenhenegouwen (Scheidsrechter)
    7 mrt. 19:15Quintas MSE 1 - BV Leeuwarden MSE 3
    8 mrt. 16:00Heroes Den Bosch MSE 1 - Aris Leeuwarden MSE 1SEC (Stan) Kestein (Scheidsrechter), M (Michiel) Kempers (Commissaris), A (Arnoud) van Bochove (Scheidsrechter), M (Michiel) van Beers (Scheidsrechter), J (Jos) van Dartel (Tafelofficial), L (Leo) van Overdijk (Tafelofficial), M (Marcel) Pennings (Tafelofficial)
    9 mrt. 18:00BV Leeuwarden V18 1 - BV Arrows V18 1J (Junior) Lopez (Scheidsrechter), J (Jordy) van Wieren (Scheidsrechter)
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    22 feb.Aris Leeuwarden MSE 1 - Den Helder SUNS MSE 167 - 66
    22 feb.Quintas MSE 1 - BV Leeuwarden MSE 390 - 60
    20 feb.Den Helder SUNS MSE 1 - Aris Leeuwarden MSE 156 - 58
    15 feb.Den Helder SUNS MSE 1 - Aris Leeuwarden MSE 176 - 51
    15 feb.BV Leeuwarden MSE 2 - Scylla MSE 287 - 69
    15 feb.Flashing Heiloo M18 1 (VR) - BV Leeuwarden M18 175 - 88
    15 feb.B.V. Batouwe M22 1 - BV Leeuwarden M22 1 (VR)48 - 95
    15 feb.BV Leeuwarden MSE 3 - BV Leeuwarden MSE 4 (x)71 - 56